[pic] Birthday Gifts For Baekhyun ~part 2~

Birthday Gifts For Baekhyun from Polar Light.

GOD GOD GOD GOD GOD GOD!!!! //spechless// SHOCK!

GILA, ini fansite kaya banget banget. O_O

dan liat, Baekhyun mendapatkan seperangkat alat sholat…ehhh salah maksudnya seperangkat alat musik. kekekekk 

m u s i c r e l a t e d—

my god.jpgsd

a t t i r e  ( Clothing & Fashion )—

my god.jpgs

a c c e s s o r i e s and p e r f u m e—

my polar1.jpg2

H e a l t h and F i t n e s s (Skincare, body care products)—

my polar1

credit: http://polarlight0506.com/

via: exonyeoshidae

4 thoughts on “[pic] Birthday Gifts For Baekhyun ~part 2~

  1. Buset, banyak bener hadiahnya dari mbak polar. holang kaya emang -__-”
    mahal-mahal pula. aduuh itu pasti dorm seharian penuh sama barang-barangnnya baekhyun dari fans.

    • RT bgt. hadiah sebanyak itu yakin ntu dimasukin ke dorm smwa????? pecah lah dorm mereka -_________- EXO mah udh kaya, gak perlu kerja lagi krna fans dgn senang hati memenuhi kebutuhan hidup mrka T^T *iri* *mau*

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s