[gifspam] Chanyeol,Chen & D.O @1000 Song Challenge

huahahaha D.O your expression . . . .lol

Chanyeol dan Chen keliatan excited banget, sementara Kyungsoo . . . . . .datar~~~ no expression

Oh ya buat yg link video 1000 Song Challenge yg aku kasih itu, kenapa gak dr youtube? soalnya pas aku ngecek di youtube, ternyata di blokir. Jadinya aku kasih link lainnya. Tapi gak tau deh, kalo misalny ada orang lain yg ngeupload di youtube lagi ntar ^^

gif 1000

credit: kanamecchi

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s